Products List
-
- 32%- 32%Palm Zenith Short Sleeve Jacket 2019 - Lime / Ocean
PalmPALM-12391-354-€140.00€206.00RRP: €206.00A midweight short sleeve jacket for warm weather paddling, with a soft, comfortable Glide Skin neck and bicep seals. Made from XP 2.5-layer fabric‚ the Zenith is the one for alpine trips‚ summer... -
- 32%- 32%Palm Zenith Short Sleeve Jacket 2019 - Sherbet / Ocean
PalmPALM-12391-355-€140.00€206.00RRP: €206.00A midweight short sleeve jacket for warm weather paddling, with a soft, comfortable Glide Skin neck and bicep seals. Made from XP 2.5-layer fabric‚ the Zenith is the one for alpine trips‚ summer... -
- 27%- 27%Scotty Flush Deck Mounting Bracket
ScottySCOTTY-244€10.95€14.95The Scotty Flush Deck Mounting Bracket is a reliable and low-profile mounting solution designed for kayaks and boats requiring a secure, watertight installation. Featuring a sealed base, it is ideal... -
- 28%- 28%Scotty Universal Sounder Fish Finder Mount
ScottySCOTTY-368€20.95€28.95The Scotty Universal Sounder Fish Finder Mount is a versatile mounting solution designed for securely attaching fish finders and other marine electronics to your kayak or boat. Featuring a... -
- 28%- 28%Scotty 1 1/4” Round Rail Mount Adapter
ScottySCOTTY-245€17.95€24.95The Scotty 1 1/4” Round Rail Mount Adapter is a practical and secure solution for mounting rod holders and accessories to round rails without drilling into your boat. Designed to fit standard 1 1/4”... -
- 26%- 26%Scotty Triple Mounting System
ScottySCOTTY-257€52.95€71.95The Scotty Triple Mounting System is a versatile and customisable platform designed to maximise your fishing setup. Built to accommodate multiple rod holders or accessories, this triple mount system... -
- 31%- 31%Dewerstone SEND T-Shirt
DWSSNDT€19.95€28.95The Dewerstone SEND T-Shirt is a premium, sustainable lifestyle tee inspired by the spirit of outdoor adventure. Designed by the Dartmoor-based brand, this t-shirt combines comfort, durability, and... -
- 40%- 40%Palm Cascade Suit Flame/Jet Grey
Palm€499.00€837.00A versatile, feature-rich drysuit with a diagonal YKK AquaSeal front zip, relief zip, double-taped socks, and reinforced areas - designed to keep you dry and comfortable in all watersports. XP... -
- 31%- 31%Palm Men's Atom Dry Suit - Flame/Chilli
PalmPALM-12380-348€620.00€904.00The Palm Men's Atom Dry Suit - Flame/Chilli from Palm Equipment is a durable, high‑performance drysuit built for serious whitewater kayaking and paddling. Designed as the second generation of the... -
- 35%- 35%Palm Women's Atom Dry Suit
PalmPALM-12381-347€620.00€960.00The Palm Women's Atom Dry Suit from Palm Equipment is a durable, high‑performance drysuit designed specifically for women tackling demanding whitewater conditions. Built with XP 4‑layer waterproof... -
NRS Men's Endurance Splash Pant
NRS€93.00RRP: €124.00The NRS Men's Endurance Splash Pant from NRS offers reliable, lightweight protection from wind, splash and rain—perfect for paddlers looking to extend their time on the water in changing conditions... -
NRS Women's Endurance Splash Pant
NRS€93.00RRP: €124.00The NRS Women's Endurance Splash Pant from NRS is a reliable outer layer designed to keep you comfortable and protected when paddling in wind, rain and cooler conditions. Built with HyproTex™ 2... -
NRS Men's Helium Splash Jacket - Red
NRS€116.00RRP: €155.00Ditch the riffles and toss the beginner duds. As you amplify your paddling, increase the protection with a next-level splash jacket like the NRS Men's Helium Jacket. Made with a waterproof,... -
NRS Women's Helium Splash Jacket
NRS€116.00RRP: €155.00NRS Women's Helium Splash Jacket Chase the sun and charge the fun in the NRS Men's Stratos Shorty Jacket. Designed for core insulation and maximum range of motion, the Shorty features neoprene neck... -
NRS Men's Splash Riptide Jacket
NRSNRS-20030.03.10€155.00RRP: €206.00The NRS Men's Splash Riptide Jacket from NRS blurs the line between a traditional splash jacket and a full-performance paddling shell. Designed for paddlers who push into uncertain conditions, it... -
NRS Riptide Splash Jacket - Men
NRSNRS-20030.03.11€155.00The NRS Riptide Splash Jacket - Men from NRS is designed for paddlers who need dependable protection when conditions turn unpredictable. Built to go beyond a standard splash layer, it offers advanced...

British Pound (GBP)
US Dollar (USD)
Danish Krone (DKK)
Swedish Krone (SEK)
Polish Zloty (PLN)