Products List
-
- 27%- 27%Scotty Flush Deck Mounting Bracket
ScottySCOTTY-244€10.95€14.95The Scotty Flush Deck Mounting Bracket is a reliable and low-profile mounting solution designed for kayaks and boats requiring a secure, watertight installation. Featuring a sealed base, it is ideal... -
- 28%- 28%Scotty Universal Sounder Fish Finder Mount
ScottySCOTTY-368€20.95€28.95The Scotty Universal Sounder Fish Finder Mount is a versatile mounting solution designed for securely attaching fish finders and other marine electronics to your kayak or boat. Featuring a... -
- 28%- 28%Scotty 1 1/4” Round Rail Mount Adapter
ScottySCOTTY-245€17.95€24.95The Scotty 1 1/4” Round Rail Mount Adapter is a practical and secure solution for mounting rod holders and accessories to round rails without drilling into your boat. Designed to fit standard 1 1/4”... -
- 26%- 26%Scotty Triple Mounting System
ScottySCOTTY-257€52.95€71.95The Scotty Triple Mounting System is a versatile and customisable platform designed to maximise your fishing setup. Built to accommodate multiple rod holders or accessories, this triple mount system... -
- 31%- 31%Exit HUX Hanger Attachment for XRail
EXIT WatersportsBBC201€8.95€13.00The Exit HUX Hanger Attachment for XRail is a versatile accessory designed to expand the functionality of your XRail wetsuit hanger. Whether you're at home, camping, or out on an adventure, the HUX... -
- 27%- 27%Scotty Swivel Fish Finder Mount
ScottySCOTTY-270€29.95€40.95Swivel mount for fish finders with no. 244 flush deck mount. Come with a sealed base for watertight applications, such as kayak decks etc. Specifications Mount Dimensions: 4" x 2" x 2" Bolting... -
- 29%- 29%Scotty Gimbal Mount Rod Holder Adaptor
ScottySCOTTY-253€34.95€48.95Features Allows the use and attachment of Scotty Rod Holders with factory-installed flushmounted rod holders Strong, durable and built to last Specifications Width: 2.00 in Height: 12.75 in Depth:... -
- 36%- 36%Thule 3046 Fitting Kit
ThuleTHULE183046€35.95€56.95RRP: €56.02The Thule 3046 Fitting Kit is a vehicle-specific adapter kit designed to securely mount a Thule roof rack system to vans equipped with factory fixed mounting points. Engineered for precision and...

British Pound (GBP)
US Dollar (USD)
Danish Krone (DKK)
Swedish Krone (SEK)
Polish Zloty (PLN)