Products List
-
- 27%- 27%Scotty Flush Deck Mounting Bracket
ScottySCOTTY-244DKK81.85DKK111.75The Scotty Flush Deck Mounting Bracket is a reliable and low-profile mounting solution designed for kayaks and boats requiring a secure, watertight installation. Featuring a sealed base, it is ideal... -
- 28%- 28%Scotty Universal Sounder Fish Finder Mount
ScottySCOTTY-368DKK156.60DKK216.40The Scotty Universal Sounder Fish Finder Mount is a versatile mounting solution designed for securely attaching fish finders and other marine electronics to your kayak or boat. Featuring a... -
- 28%- 28%Scotty 1 1/4” Round Rail Mount Adapter
ScottySCOTTY-245DKK134.18DKK186.50The Scotty 1 1/4” Round Rail Mount Adapter is a practical and secure solution for mounting rod holders and accessories to round rails without drilling into your boat. Designed to fit standard 1 1/4”... -
- 26%- 26%Scotty Triple Mounting System
ScottySCOTTY-257DKK395.81DKK537.83The Scotty Triple Mounting System is a versatile and customisable platform designed to maximise your fishing setup. Built to accommodate multiple rod holders or accessories, this triple mount system... -
- 31%- 31%Exit HUX Hanger Attachment for XRail
EXIT WatersportsBBC201DKK66.90DKK97.18The Exit HUX Hanger Attachment for XRail is a versatile accessory designed to expand the functionality of your XRail wetsuit hanger. Whether you're at home, camping, or out on an adventure, the HUX... -
- 27%- 27%Scotty Swivel Fish Finder Mount
ScottySCOTTY-270DKK223.88DKK306.11Swivel mount for fish finders with no. 244 flush deck mount. Come with a sealed base for watertight applications, such as kayak decks etc. Specifications Mount Dimensions: 4" x 2" x 2" Bolting... -
- 29%- 29%Scotty Gimbal Mount Rod Holder Adaptor
ScottySCOTTY-253DKK261.25DKK365.91Features Allows the use and attachment of Scotty Rod Holders with factory-installed flushmounted rod holders Strong, durable and built to last Specifications Width: 2.00 in Height: 12.75 in Depth:... -
- 36%- 36%Thule 3046 Fitting Kit
ThuleTHULE183046DKK268.73DKK425.71RRP: DKK418.76The Thule 3046 Fitting Kit is a vehicle-specific adapter kit designed to securely mount a Thule roof rack system to vans equipped with factory fixed mounting points. Engineered for precision and...

EURO (EUR)
British Pound (GBP)
US Dollar (USD)
Swedish Krone (SEK)
Polish Zloty (PLN)